Skip navigation

Aaaarrrgggghhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh

6 Comments

  1. ih ajeng, omongannya bau huaiehaiehuiaeh cuy, jalan2 yuk. ngeteng ke ujung kulon jeng. ato ke pedalaman badui noh. yang mura2 aje. katanya ke badui ongkosnya cepek doang. naek kereta dari tanah abang. huehuehuesokil tuh temen gw, horor bener tripnya. arh bodo.. pokoke gw mo ngilang dari jakarta barang seminggu dua minggu :Dbtw lagi, gw mo ke bali jeng. ngeteng naik becak. huahaha

    • that was meant for cigar…geezz santet!

    • that was meant for cigar…geezz santet!hahaaha

  2. tante ada kado tuh menunggu di blog samy

  3. Ajeng, saya bisa mengerti bermaksud pos ini dan saya mendengarkan musik anda sekarang.

    • how come you can understand while i don’t? @_@ ^_^


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: